Trading Card Price History & Guide

Archives Michael Jordan (PSA)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 59.99

Estimate from 14 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#109 most valuable of 211 in Michael Jordan.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) is a Trading Card from the Michael Jordan line. Its price history covers 14 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Archives Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 59.99, based on recent eBay sales.

Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 4 $30.00 $80.49 $115.00
2025 10 $34.00 $53.77 $499.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Michael Jordan 1992 Topps Archives #52 PSA 9 MINT - Bulls, HoF $115.00 May 02, 2026
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9 $100.99 Apr 22, 2026
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9 $59.99 Apr 17, 2026
1992 Topps Archives #52 Michael Jordan Bulls PSA 7 $30.00 Mar 22, 2026
1992 Topps Archives #52 Michael Jordan PSA 9 Bulls $58.00 Mar 13, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9 $51.00 Mar 11, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 10 $370.00 Feb 21, 2025
1992 Topps Archives #52 Michael Jordan HOF Bulls PSA 9 MINT $34.00 Feb 17, 2025
1992 Topps Archives #52 Michael Jordan HOF Bulls PSA 9 MINT $36.00 Feb 17, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 10 LOW POP $499.00 Feb 08, 2025
1992 Topps Archives #52 Michael Jordan HOF Bulls PSA 9 MINT $50.00 Feb 07, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 10 $305.44 Jan 08, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9 $40.44 Jan 07, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 10 $300.00 Jan 05, 2025
1992 TOPPS ARCHIVES #52 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9 $56.55 Jan 05, 2025
Showing 15 of 15 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Archives Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The current estimated value of Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) is USD 59.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Archives Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) is USD 499.00, sold in Feb 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Archives Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) is USD 30.00, sold in Mar 2026.

What categories does Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) belong to?

Archives Michael Jordan (PSA) is part of: Michael Jordan, PSA.