Home
Checklists
Michael Jordan
1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
84
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9?
The 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 55.00, based on
84 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
580
$19.99
$43.00
$69.99
2025
68
$14.50
$23.55
$39.00
2024
18
$10.00
$23.27
$43.00
2023
20
$19.64
$23.25
$28.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
1989-90 NBA Hoops - #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9
$56.00
Aug 10, 2026
156992636 Michael Jordan 1989 Hoops #200 PSA 9
$76.00
Aug 10, 2026
156992638 Michael Jordan 1989 Hoops #200 PSA 9
$66.01
Aug 10, 2026
156992637 Michael Jordan 1989 Hoops #200 PSA 9
$65.01
Aug 10, 2026
1989-90 Hoops Michael Jordan #200 Bulls PSA 9
$59.00
Aug 10, 2026
1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 Centered HOF
$69.99
Aug 10, 2026
1989-90 NBA Hoops - Michael Jordan #200 PSA 9 - Cert Ending In “23” 🐐
$63.99
Aug 10, 2026
MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 9 1989 HOOPS #200 NBA BASKETBALL CARD BULLS PSA 9 MINT HOF
$59.23
Aug 09, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 9
$69.95
Aug 09, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$56.01
Aug 09, 2026
1989 Hoops Michael Jordan #200 PSA 9
$50.00
Aug 08, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$42.00
Aug 07, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$43.00
Aug 07, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$45.00
Aug 07, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$44.75
Aug 07, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$44.25
Aug 07, 2026
1989-90 NBA Hoops - Michael Jordan #200 PSA 9
$60.00
Aug 07, 2026
1989-90 NBA Hoops - Michael Jordan #200 PSA 9
$45.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan (PSA 9)
$60.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989-90 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan HOF Chicago Bulls PSA 9 MINT
$55.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$47.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$48.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$49.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$49.00
Aug 06, 2026
1989 HOOPS #200 MICHAEL JORDAN BULLS HOF PSA 9
$55.00
Aug 06, 2026
Showing 25 of 759 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9?
The current estimated value of 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9
is USD 55.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 is
USD 69.99, sold in Aug 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 is
USD 10.00, sold in Sep 2024.
How many 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 have sold recently?
84 auctions for 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 belong to?
1989 Hoops #200 Michael Jordan PSA 9 is part of: Michael Jordan.