Trading Card Price History & Guide

With Michael Jordan (PSA)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 39.99

Estimate from 10 eligible sales, last sold Apr 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#135 most valuable of 211 in Michael Jordan.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

With Michael Jordan (PSA) is a Trading Card from the Michael Jordan line. Its price history covers 10 eligible sales, the most recent in Apr 2026.

What is the Price Development for With Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The With Michael Jordan (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 39.99, based on recent eBay sales.

With Michael Jordan (PSA) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 3 $27.00 $39.99 $245.00
2025 6 $20.00 $28.99 $63.43
2024 1 $648.00 $648.00 $648.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for With Michael Jordan (PSA) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Michael Jordan 1997 Topps Finest #271 with coating PSA 8 $39.99 Apr 28, 2026
1995 Topps FINEST MICHAEL JORDAN With COATING 229 PSA 9 $245.00 Mar 15, 2026
MICHAEL JORDAN CHICAGO BULLS 1997 TOPPS FINEST #271 PSA 7 NM with coating $27.00 Mar 12, 2026
1995 Topps FINEST MICHAEL JORDAN With COATING #229 PSA 9 MINT $63.43 Mar 05, 2025
1997 TOPPS FINEST WITH COATING #39 MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 7 $20.00 Feb 27, 2025
1994 Topps Finest Michael Jordan #331 with Coating Gem Mint PSA 10 $969.99 Feb 21, 2025
1994 MICHAEL JORDAN Topps Finest Card with coating Chicago Bulls #331 - PSA 9 $145.00 Feb 19, 2025
1998 Topps Finest Michael Jordan with coating #81 PSA 7 $28.00 Feb 19, 2025
1997 Topps Finest Michael Jordan PSA 8 with coating $20.00 Feb 18, 2025
MICHAEL JORDAN 1996 Topps Finest #50 (with coating) Graded Card - PSA 7 NM $29.99 Feb 15, 2025
1995 Topps Finest Michael Jordan PSA 8 NM-MT With Coating #229 $59.99 Jan 24, 2025
1994 Topps FInest MICHAEL JORDAN With Coating Chicago Bulls #331 PSA 10 $648.00 Sep 26, 2024
Showing 12 of 12 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of With Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The current estimated value of With Michael Jordan (PSA) is USD 39.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for With Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for With Michael Jordan (PSA) is USD 648.00, sold in Sep 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for With Michael Jordan (PSA)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for With Michael Jordan (PSA) is USD 20.00, sold in Feb 2025.

What categories does With Michael Jordan (PSA) belong to?

With Michael Jordan (PSA) is part of: Michael Jordan, PSA.