Winner Panini (PSA)
Estimate from 6 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#2760 most valuable of 3494 in PSA.
Checklists
Winner Panini (PSA) is a Trading Card from the PSA line. Its price history covers 6 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.
What is the Price Development for Winner Panini (PSA)?
The Winner Panini (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 34.99, based on recent eBay sales.
Winner Panini (PSA) price by year
| Year | Sales | Low | Median | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | $21.99 | $38.97 | $400.00 |
Recent eBay Sales
| Title | Price | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2019 Panini Donruss Optic LeBron James #10 Winner Stays Insert PSA 10 Gem Mint | $32.00 | May 07, 2026 |
|
|
2024 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC WINNER STAYS #1 LeBRON JAMES POP 4 PSA 10 | $34.99 | May 07, 2026 |
|
|
2019 Panini Donruss Optic Lebron James #10 Winner Stays Orange 1/39 PSA 10 | $400.00 | May 01, 2026 |
|
|
2021 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC WINNER STAYS #3 LeBRON JAMES PSA 9 | $21.99 | Apr 26, 2026 |
|
|
2023 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC WINNER STAYS #2 LEBRON JAMES PSA 10 | $42.95 | Apr 19, 2026 |
|
|
2023 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC WINNER STAYS #2 LEBRON JAMES PSA 10 | $42.95 | Apr 10, 2026 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Winner Panini (PSA)?
The current estimated value of Winner Panini (PSA) is USD 34.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Winner Panini (PSA)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Winner Panini (PSA) is USD 400.00, sold in May 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Winner Panini (PSA)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Winner Panini (PSA) is USD 21.99, sold in Apr 2026.
What categories does Winner Panini (PSA) belong to?
Winner Panini (PSA) is part of: PSA, Panini.