Trading Card Price History & Guide

Pt Topps (PSA)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 34.00

Estimate from 89 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#152 most valuable of 196 in Topps.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Pt Topps (PSA) is a Trading Card from the Topps line. Its price history covers 89 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Pt Topps (PSA)?

The Pt Topps (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 34.00, based on recent eBay sales.

Pt Topps (PSA) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 38 $9.95 $34.75 $93.33
2025 42 $8.50 $24.99 $200.00
2024 6 $13.81 $151.25 $330.00
2023 3 $5.02 $23.50 $26.51
Eligible eBay sale prices for Pt Topps (PSA) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
1993 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #101 PSA 10 $151.01 May 12, 2026
1993 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #199 PSA 9 $40.00 May 10, 2026
1993 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #23 PSA 8 $30.00 May 10, 2026
1992 Topps Gold #205 Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls HOF PSA 9 MINT $51.00 May 09, 2026
1993 TOPPS GOLD #23 MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 8 $24.50 May 09, 2026
1992 Topps Gold #3 Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls HOF PSA 8 NM-MT $24.99 May 07, 2026
1992 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #205 PSA 9 Mint HOF Chicago Bulls $49.99 May 05, 2026
1993 TOPPS GOLD #199 MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 6 $9.99 May 05, 2026
1992 Topps Gold MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 9 ( Mint) Chicago Bulls $71.00 May 02, 2026
Michael Jordan 1993 Topps Gold PSA 9 Mint Chicago Bulls $50.00 May 02, 2026
1992 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #205 PSA 10 $425.00 May 02, 2026
MICHAEL JORDAN - 1992 Topps Gold #3 PSA 8 NM-MT $14.99 Apr 30, 2026
1992 Michael Jordan Topps Gold PSA 9 # 141 Centered $80.00 Apr 28, 2026
1992 Topps Gold #141: MICHAEL JORDAN "Chicago Bulls" ~ New PSA 6 $27.50 Apr 27, 2026
1993 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #384 PSA 10 $234.00 Apr 27, 2026
1992 Michael Jordan * Topps GOLD #205 🔥PSA GEM MINT 10🔥 🐐 Low Pop! $500.00 Apr 22, 2026
1992 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #115 PSA 8 Chicago Bulls $21.50 Apr 20, 2026
🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥1993 TOPPS GOLD MICHAEL JORDAN CARD #23 PSA 9🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 $93.33 Apr 18, 2026
1992 Topps Gold #141 Michael Jordan PSA 4 $11.99 Apr 17, 2026
1992 Topps Gold #3 Michael Jordan PSA 10 GEM MINT Chicago Bulls $425.00 Apr 17, 2026
1993 Topps 🥇 GOLD MICHAEL JORDAN #23 PSA 9 $90.00 Apr 16, 2026
1992 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #115 PSA 9 $52.50 Apr 14, 2026
1992 Topps Gold Michael Jordan #141 PSA 9 $69.99 Apr 13, 2026
1992 Topps Gold #205 Michael Jordan PSA 9 Mint Chicago Bulls 50 Pt Graded Card $69.99 Apr 13, 2026
1992 TOPPS GOLD #115 MICHAEL JORDAN PSA 6 $11.50 Apr 12, 2026
Showing 25 of 109 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Pt Topps (PSA)?

The current estimated value of Pt Topps (PSA) is USD 34.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Pt Topps (PSA)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Pt Topps (PSA) is USD 330.00, sold in Jan 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for Pt Topps (PSA)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Pt Topps (PSA) is USD 5.02, sold in Nov 2023.

What categories does Pt Topps (PSA) belong to?

Pt Topps (PSA) is part of: Topps, PSA.