Home
Checklists
Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs
Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
105
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest?
The Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 60.92, based on
105 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
944
$4.00
$44.00
$267.50
2025
48
$20.00
$35.00
$79.00
2024
1
$32.00
$32.00
$32.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Pokemon 2024 Pikachu 088 Holo Promo Paldea Adventure Chest GEM MINT PSA 10
$152.50
Oct 05, 2026
2024 Pokemon SVP EN Black Star Promo Paldea Adventure Chest #088 Pikachu
$9.50
Oct 05, 2026
Pokemon Pikachu Sv Black Star Promo 088 Paldea Adventure Chest PSA 9 Mint
$31.00
Oct 05, 2026
NM Pokemon Pikachu Scarket & Violet Paldea Adventure Chest Promo 088
$18.99
Oct 05, 2026
Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest Pikachu Squishy, Mini Portfolio, Box, & Stickers
$4.99
Oct 05, 2026
Pokemon Pikachu Sv Black Star Promo 088 Paldea Adventure Chest PSA 10 Gem Mint
$164.50
Oct 05, 2026
PIKACHU PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST POKEMON BLACK STAR PROMO 088 2024 PSA 9 ENGLISH
$70.91
Oct 04, 2026
2024 Pokemon SVP EN PIKACHU PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST #088 PSA 9
$25.00
Oct 04, 2026
2023 POKEMON PAL EN-PALDEA EVOLVED PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST #075 PAWMO PSA 10
$65.00
Oct 04, 2026
Pokemon - PSA 9 Mint - Tandemaus (Cosmos Holo) - Paldea Adventure Chest Promo
$44.99
Oct 03, 2026
PSA 9 2023 POKEMON PAL EN-PALDEA EVOLVED 074 PAWMI PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST
$21.99
Oct 02, 2026
2024 POKEMON SVP EN-SV BLACK STAR PROMO PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST PIKACHU PSA 10
$210.99
Oct 02, 2026
Pikachu 088 Paldea Adventure Chest Sv Black Star Promo Pokemon PSA 10
$220.00
Oct 02, 2026
2024 Pokemon SVP EN Pikachu Paldea Adventure Chest Card #088 GRADED PSA 9 MINT
$39.99
Oct 02, 2026
POKEMON PIKACHU 2024 BLACK STAR PROMO #088 PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST PSA 10
$183.50
Oct 01, 2026
Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest TCG Factory Sealed Box Pikachu Promo
$104.99
Sep 30, 2026
PSA 10 Pikachu Paldea Adventure Chest Promo 088 GEM MINT Graded Pokemon Card
$229.06
Sep 30, 2026
2024 Pokemon TCG Paldea Adventure Chest. Brand New, Factory Sealed! Pikachu ⚡️
$104.99
Sep 29, 2026
PIKACHU 2024 POKEMON SVP EN PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST BSP #088 PSA 10 Q3963-3
$163.00
Sep 29, 2026
2024 POKEMON SVP EN-SV BLACK STAR PROMO PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST PIKACHU PSA 9
$43.00
Sep 29, 2026
2024 POKEMON SVP EN-SV BLACK STAR PROMO PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST PIKACHU PSA 8
$35.00
Sep 29, 2026
Pokemon Card | Pikachu SVP088 Paldea Adventure Chest Promo Illustration Rare
$36.43
Sep 29, 2026
2024 POKEMON SVP EN-SV BLACK STAR PROMO PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST PIKACHU PSA 10
$180.00
Sep 28, 2026
2024 POKEMON SVP EN-SV BLACK STAR PROMO PALDEA ADVENTURE CHEST PIKACHU PSA 10
$214.99
Sep 28, 2026
Pokemon TCG Paldea Adventure Chest Sealed
$110.00
Sep 28, 2026
Showing 25 of 1204 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest?
The current estimated value of Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest
is USD 60.92 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest is
USD 267.50, sold in Aug 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest is
USD 4.00, sold in Mar 2026.
How many Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest have sold recently?
105 auctions for Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest belong to?
Pokemon Paldea Adventure Chest is part of: Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.