Trading Card Price History & Guide

Hagen Bowman (PSA)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 59.49

Estimate from 5 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#108 most valuable of 149 in Bowman.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Hagen Bowman (PSA) is a Trading Card from the Bowman line. Its price history covers 5 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Hagen Bowman (PSA)?

The Hagen Bowman (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 59.49, based on recent eBay sales.

Hagen Bowman (PSA) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 5 $38.51 $59.49 $137.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for Hagen Bowman (PSA) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Hagen Smith 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Prospect Auto #CPAHS PSA 9 $38.51 May 10, 2026
Hagen Smith 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Prospect Auto #CPAHS PSA 9 $60.00 May 05, 2026
Hagen Smith 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Prospect Auto #CPAHS PSA 10 Gem $137.50 May 04, 2026
Hagen Smith 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Prospect Auto #CPAHS PSA 9 $41.00 May 03, 2026
Hagen Smith 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Prospect Auto #CPAHS PSA 9 $59.49 Apr 18, 2026
Showing 5 of 5 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Hagen Bowman (PSA)?

The current estimated value of Hagen Bowman (PSA) is USD 59.49 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Hagen Bowman (PSA)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Hagen Bowman (PSA) is USD 137.50, sold in May 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Hagen Bowman (PSA)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Hagen Bowman (PSA) is USD 38.51, sold in May 2026.

What categories does Hagen Bowman (PSA) belong to?

Hagen Bowman (PSA) is part of: Bowman, PSA.