Trading Card Price History & Guide

Evolution Eevee (PSA)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 1,575.00

Estimate from 5 eligible sales, last sold Mar 2025. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1 most valuable of 22 in Eevee.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Evolution Eevee (PSA) is a Trading Card from the Eevee line. Its price history covers 5 eligible sales, the most recent in Mar 2025.

What is the Price Development for Evolution Eevee (PSA)?

The Evolution Eevee (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 1,575.00, based on recent eBay sales.

Evolution Eevee (PSA) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2025 5 $1350.00 $1575.00 $1703.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for Evolution Eevee (PSA) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
PSA 10 Eevee Evolution SAR Card Pokemon Japanese Terastal Complete Set $1575.00 Mar 01, 2025
PSA 10 Eevee Evolution SAR Card Pokemon Japanese Terastal Complete Set $1601.69 Mar 01, 2025
PSA 10 Eevee Evolution SAR Card Pokemon Japanese Terastal Complete Set $1500.00 Feb 27, 2025
PSA 10 Eevee Evolution SAR Card Pokemon Japanese Terastal Complete Set $1703.95 Feb 18, 2025
PSA 10 9 Eevee Evolution SAR Card Pokemon Japanese Terastal Complete Set $1350.00 Feb 10, 2025
Showing 5 of 5 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Evolution Eevee (PSA)?

The current estimated value of Evolution Eevee (PSA) is USD 1,575.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Evolution Eevee (PSA)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Evolution Eevee (PSA) is USD 1,703.95, sold in Feb 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Evolution Eevee (PSA)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Evolution Eevee (PSA) is USD 1,350.00, sold in Feb 2025.

What categories does Evolution Eevee (PSA) belong to?

Evolution Eevee (PSA) is part of: Eevee, PSA.