Bob Fleer (PSA)
Estimate from 2 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#210 most valuable of 398 in Fleer.
Checklists
Bob Fleer (PSA) is a Trading Card from the Fleer line. Its price history covers 2 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.
What is the Price Development for Bob Fleer (PSA)?
The Bob Fleer (PSA) Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 44.99, based on recent eBay sales.
Bob Fleer (PSA) price by year
| Year | Sales | Low | Median | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | $34.99 | $39.99 | $44.99 |
Recent eBay Sales
| Title | Price | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1988 FLEER #113 BOB HANSEN RC JAZZ PSA 10 | $44.99 | May 06, 2026 |
|
|
1988 FLEER #113 BOB HANSEN RC JAZZ PSA 10 | $34.99 | Apr 26, 2026 |
|
|
1988 FLEER #113 BOB HANSEN RC JAZZ PSA 9 | $49.99 | Apr 10, 2026 |
|
|
1988 FLEER #113 BOB HANSEN RC JAZZ PSA 9 | $51.01 | Mar 26, 2026 |
|
|
1988 FLEER #113 BOB HANSEN RC JAZZ PSA 10 | $38.00 | Mar 14, 2025 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Bob Fleer (PSA)?
The current estimated value of Bob Fleer (PSA) is USD 44.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Bob Fleer (PSA)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Bob Fleer (PSA) is USD 44.99, sold in May 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Bob Fleer (PSA)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Bob Fleer (PSA) is USD 34.99, sold in Apr 2026.
What categories does Bob Fleer (PSA) belong to?
Bob Fleer (PSA) is part of: Fleer, PSA.