Home
Checklists
Fleer
1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
12
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10?
The 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 52.00, based on
12 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
84
$33.00
$50.50
$399.75
2025
1
$1550.00
$1550.00
$1550.00
2023
3
$27.00
$34.00
$35.02
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$76.58
Sep 16, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$47.00
Sep 11, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$82.00
Sep 09, 2026
1989 Fleer Randy Johnson #381 PSA 10 GEM MT RC Ad Completely Blacked Out HOF
$195.73
Sep 05, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$66.00
Sep 04, 2026
1989 Fleer Ad Completely Blacked Out #381 Randy Johnson Rookie (RC) PSA MT 10
$65.00
Sep 02, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$59.61
Sep 02, 2026
Randy Johnson PSA 10 1989 Fleer Montreal Expos #381 RC Ad Blacked Out 0801
$62.00
Sep 01, 2026
1989 Fleer Blacked Out #381 Randy Johnson Rookie RC PSA 10
$64.99
Aug 28, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$46.88
Aug 28, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$47.02
Aug 28, 2026
1989 Fleer #381 Randy JOHNSON - PSA 10+++ Expos DNA 10+++ RC HOF Auto
$749.99
Aug 27, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$57.00
Aug 26, 2026
1989 Fleer - Randy Johnson #381 Completely Blacked Out Billboard (RC) PSA 10 🔥
$60.00
Aug 26, 2026
1989 Fleer - Randy Johnson #381 Marlboro Billboard Obscured (RC) PSA 10
$56.55
Aug 23, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$61.04
Aug 21, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$129.50
Aug 20, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$63.55
Aug 19, 2026
Randy Johnson PSA 10 1989 Fleer Montreal Expos #381 RC Ad Blacked Out 0801
$49.05
Aug 18, 2026
1989 Fleer - Randy Johnson #381 Completely Blacked Out Billboard (RC) PSA 10 GEM
$54.00
Aug 14, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$45.00
Aug 14, 2026
1989 Fleer Randy Johnson Rc #381 PSA 10 Completely Blacked Out Error Marlboro
$55.04
Aug 13, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$57.88
Aug 12, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$53.99
Aug 10, 2026
1989 FLEER #381 RANDY JOHNSON RC EXPOS HOF AD COMPLETELY BLACKED OUT PSA 10
$53.71
Aug 07, 2026
Showing 25 of 106 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10?
The current estimated value of 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10
is USD 52.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 is
USD 1,550.00, sold in Dec 2025.
What is the lowest price paid for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 is
USD 27.00, sold in Apr 2023.
How many 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 have sold recently?
12 auctions for 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 belong to?
1989 Fleer #381 Randy Johnson RC PSA 10 is part of: Fleer.