Trading Card
Checklist & Price Guide
9 items
Lugia Trading Card Checklist
The Lugia trading card graded checklist tracks 9 items.
Total Value
Not priced yet
Most Valued
Lugia (BGS) (Alt Art)
Least Valued
Classic Lugia (PSA) (Holo)
What is the price development of Lugia Trading Cards?
Lugia Trading Card list
| Name | Monthly Gain | Monthly Volume | Average Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lugia (BGS) (Alt Art) | - | ||
|
Game Lugia (PSA) (Holo) | - | ||
|
Lugia (PSA) (Alt Art) | +0.1% | $1140 | - |
|
Call Lugia (PSA) (Holo) | - | ||
|
Swirl Lugia (PSA) (Holo) | +0.4% | - | |
|
Lugia (PSA) | +0.2% | - | |
|
Gx Lugia (PSA) | - | ||
|
Ancient Lugia (PSA) | - | ||
|
Classic Lugia (PSA) (Holo) | -0.2% | - | |
Frequently asked questions
How many Lugia Trading Cards exist?
There are currently 9 Trading Cards in the complete Lugia category.
What is the most expensive Lugia Trading Card?
The Most Expensive Lugia Trading Card is Lugia (BGS) (Alt Art) .
What is the cheapest Lugia Trading Card?
The cheapest Trading Card in this Collection is Classic Lugia (PSA) (Holo) .